Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubSECA: Woolnough ShieldSECA: G GradeSECA: K GradeSECA: SECA Sat 12C CentralSECA: Knight Sport T20 North/West GroupSECA: M GradeSECA: Woolnough ShieldSECA: G GradeSECA: K GradeSECA: SECA Sat 12C CentralSECA: Knight Sport T20 North/West GroupSECA: M Grade
Arabena, MichaelCarnegie South Cricket Club 000006000006
Arora, VishalCarnegie South Cricket Club 002000002000
Brazil, Fintan PCarnegie South Cricket Club 400000400000
Brazil, Nicholas JCarnegie South Cricket Club 300020300020
Buckley, ThomasCarnegie South Cricket Club 000020000020
Cahalane, RoryCarnegie South Cricket Club 890000890000
Cameron, TomCarnegie South Cricket Club 17000301700030
Cary, CooperCarnegie South Cricket Club 700000700000
Chikurumelli, DineshCarnegie South Cricket Club 01030000103000
Clark, IanCarnegie South Cricket Club 000001000001
Curtis, HamishCarnegie South Cricket Club 200040200040
Darji, ViratCarnegie South Cricket Club 002000002000
Davis, JackCarnegie South Cricket Club 11000301100030
Fenton, AshleyCarnegie South Cricket Club 010001010001
********Carnegie South Cricket Club 00010000001000
Gallagher, DeclanCarnegie South Cricket Club 00012000001200
Gallagher, Glenn ACarnegie South Cricket Club 14000001400000
Ganni, Pardha SCarnegie South Cricket Club 024000024000
Gorla, Kamalnath RCarnegie South Cricket Club 013000013000
Gunatilake, EsalaCarnegie South Cricket Club 052000052000
Haley, Charles TCarnegie South Cricket Club 100040100040
Hard, LiamCarnegie South Cricket Club 100000100000
Harsh, VishalCarnegie South Cricket Club 007001007001
Hendrie, EthanCarnegie South Cricket Club 00010000001000
High, ZacharyCarnegie South Cricket Club 003007003007
Holland, DanielCarnegie South Cricket Club 31300003130000
Hulston, AdrianCarnegie South Cricket Club 003002003002
Hulston, NickCarnegie South Cricket Club 001001001001
Jayawardhana, RajithaCarnegie South Cricket Club 12200001220000
Jha, EtaashCarnegie South Cricket Club 00011000001100
Johnston, NickCarnegie South Cricket Club 051003051003
Kasireddy, PrakashCarnegie South Cricket Club 01200100120010
Kelly, Jack RCarnegie South Cricket Club 11100201110020
Kemp, PeterCarnegie South Cricket Club 004005004005
King, WadeCarnegie South Cricket Club 100020100020
Kolli, Mohan CCarnegie South Cricket Club 01610000161000
Kuang, BenCarnegie South Cricket Club 001002001002
Kulikov, SimonCarnegie South Cricket Club 001001001001
Kumar, NikhilCarnegie South Cricket Club 020000020000
Kumar, RaviCarnegie South Cricket Club 018000018000
Martiniello, William DCarnegie South Cricket Club 200020200020
Mason, GeoffCarnegie South Cricket Club 000004000004
Mavuri, RajeshCarnegie South Cricket Club 020000020000
McCooke, Stewart WCarnegie South Cricket Club 400030400030
McCracken, HenryCarnegie South Cricket Club 00012000001200
McCracken, Lachlan JCarnegie South Cricket Club 026000026000
McMahon, Christian ACarnegie South Cricket Club 001009001009
McMahon, James PCarnegie South Cricket Club 17000401700040
McMahon, Michael TCarnegie South Cricket Club 001003001003
McSwain, MarkCarnegie South Cricket Club 005007005007