Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 50
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Pereira, Kevin1360010
2 McMahon, James P1360020
3 Abley, Nicholas E1165101
4 Davis, Jack550000
5 Trivedi, Namit1254000
6 Morrow, Victor1150010
7 Goswami, Tushar1040020
8 Keogh, Max1340000
9 Prem Navaz, Fawaz Ahmed1040000
10 Cahalane, Rory1040000
11 McMahon, Christian A740000
12 Gallagher, Glenn A1340002
13 Martiniello, William D530000
14 Kemp, Peter730000
15 Shah, Jeet930000
16 Holland, Daniel830010
17 Turkington, Dechlan1230011
18 Brazil, Fintan P1330041
19 Singh, Karunesh1030000
20 Sharma, Ashutosh1330000
21 Curtis, Hamish620011
22 McSwain, Mark1220000
23 Cameron, Tom14213921
24 High, Zachary820001
25 Jayawardhana, Rajitha820000
26 Nash, Ian J810000
27 Saker, James A1110000
28 Wills, Tim710000
29 Singh, Ranjeet1310000
30 Marsh, Matthew J210000
31 Nash, Will1410010
32 Turkington, Harley710001
33 Brazil, Nicholas J1010000
34 Lagastes, Harrison100001
35 Skate, Tom500000
36 Parekh, Purav500000
37 Shah, Parth1100000
38 Kumar, Vivek100000
39 Houghton, Bruce100000
40 Sathish, Rahul200000
41 Clark, Ian000000
42 Winslow, Josh100000
43 Schleiger, Carl100000
44 Kasireddy, Prakash1307250
45 Thompson, Shaun000000
46 Woodcock, Anthony501100
47 Adams, Scott200000
48 Robinson, Tom M100000
49 Kuang, Ben700010
50 Janakiraman, Prasad J300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 50

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.