Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Omega 1   def   Cluden 1 GR Bricker Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 12:30PM West Bentleigh 1   def   CHAG 1 Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Washington Park 1   def   Hampton Central 1 Packer Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Carnegie South 1   def   Le Page Park 2 Lord Reserve (Lord Reserve #2 - Synthetic (East)) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Le Page Park 2   def by   Washington Park 1 Le Page Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Hampton Central 1   def   Carnegie South 1 W.L Simpson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 12:30PM CHAG 1   def by   Omega 1 Beazley Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Cluden 1   def by   West Bentleigh 1 William Street Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Omega 1   def   West Bentleigh 1 GR Bricker Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Hampton Central 1   def   Le Page Park 2 W.L Simpson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Washington Park 1   def by   Carnegie South 1 Packer Park Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 12:30PM Cluden 1   def   CHAG 1 William Street Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Omega 1   def   Washington Park 1 GR Bricker Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 12:30PM West Bentleigh 1   def by   Carnegie South 1 Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 12:30PM CHAG 1   def   Le Page Park 2 Beazley Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Cluden 1   def by   Hampton Central 1 William Street Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Omega 1   def   Hampton Central 1 GR Bricker Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 12:30PM West Bentleigh 1   def   Le Page Park 2 Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Washington Park 1   def   Cluden 1 Packer Park Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Carnegie South 1   def by   CHAG 1 Lord Reserve (Lord Reserve #2 - Synthetic (East)) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
19 Dec 20 12:30AM Carnegie South 1   def   Omega 1 Lord Reserve (Lord Reserve #2 - Synthetic (East)) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Le Page Park 2   def   Cluden 1 Le Page Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Dec 20 12:30PM West Bentleigh 1   def by   Washington Park 1 Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Dec 20 12:30PM CHAG 1   def   Hampton Central 1 Beazley Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Le Page Park 2   def by   Omega 1 Le Page Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Hampton Central 1   def by   West Bentleigh 1 W.L Simpson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Jan 21 12:30PM CHAG 1   def by   Washington Park 1 Beazley Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Cluden 1   def by   Carnegie South 1 Le Page Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Le Page Park 2   def by   CHAG 1 Le Page Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Hampton Central 1   def   Cluden 1 W.L Simpson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Washington Park 1   def by   Omega 1 Packer Park Final result entered and confirmed
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Carnegie South 1   def   West Bentleigh 1 Lord Reserve (Lord Reserve #2 - Synthetic (East)) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
23 Jan 21 12:30AM Carnegie South 1   def   Hampton Central 1 Caulfield Park (Oval 5) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Omega 1   def   CHAG 1 GR Bricker Reserve Official result
23 Jan 21 12:30PM West Bentleigh 1   def   Cluden 1 Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Washington Park 1   def   Le Page Park 2 Packer Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 10
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Omega 1   def   Carnegie South 1 GR Bricker Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Hampton Central 1   def by   CHAG 1 W.L Simpson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Washington Park 1   def   West Bentleigh 1 Packer Park Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Cluden 1   def   Le Page Park 2 William Street Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 11
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Le Page Park 2   def by   West Bentleigh 1 Le Page Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Hampton Central 1   def by   Omega 1 W.L Simpson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
6 Feb 21 12:30PM CHAG 1   def by   Carnegie South 1 Beazley Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Cluden 1   def by   Washington Park 1 William Street Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 12
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Le Page Park 2   drew   Hampton Central 1 Le Page Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Feb 21 12:30PM West Bentleigh 1   drew   Omega 1 Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
13 Feb 21 12:30PM CHAG 1   drew   Cluden 1 Beazley Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Carnegie South 1   drew   Washington Park 1 Lord Reserve (Lord Reserve #2 - Synthetic (East)) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 13
20 Feb 21 12:30AM Carnegie South 1   def by   Cluden 1 Lord Reserve (Lord Reserve #2 - Synthetic (East)) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Omega 1   def   Le Page Park 2 GR Bricker Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 21 12:30PM West Bentleigh 1   def   Hampton Central 1 Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Washington Park 1   def   CHAG 1 Packer Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 14
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Le Page Park 2   def by   Carnegie South 1 Le Page Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Hampton Central 1   def by   Washington Park 1 W.L Simpson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 12:30PM CHAG 1   def   West Bentleigh 1 Beazley Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Cluden 1   def by   Omega 1 William Street Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Omega 1   def   Washington Park 1 GR Bricker Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Carnegie South 1   def by   West Bentleigh 1 Mackie Road Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
PRELIMINARY FINALS
13 Mar 21 12:30PM Washington Park 1   def by   West Bentleigh 1 Packer Park Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
20 Mar 21 12:30PM Omega 1   def by   West Bentleigh 1 GR Bricker Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 14 Mar 21 9:51PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.