Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
South East Cricket Association - Woolnough Shield
Round 9 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (12:30PM)
Omega 1vCarnegie South 1
Venue: GR Bricker ReserveMatch ID: 3843830
Umpires: Umpire1: Peter Davidson  Umpire2: David Loyer  
Scorers:  Not specified
Wardlaw, Harry J
Delac, Ivan
O'Toole, Kane A
Beckett, Glenn (c) (+)
Tulley, James
Fletcher, Jarred E
Mada, Ajay
McGaw, Flynn N
Burnell, Patrick
Hailstone, Zachary
Bridges, Nicholas E
 
Team Manager:  Ryan, Andrew
Scorer:  Ryan, Andrew
 
Cameron, Tom (c) (+)
Trivedi, Namit
Martiniello, William D
Nash, Will
Pereira, Kevin
Gallagher, Glenn A
Cahalane, Rory
Brazil, Fintan P
McMahon, James P
Brazil, Nicholas J
Shah, Parth
 
Team Manager:  Hulston, Michael
Scorer:  Hulston, Michael
South East Cricket Association - G Grade
Round 9 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (1:00PM)
Carnegie South 2vCheltenham Park 3
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Stutsel, Grant
Singh, Ranjeet
Thallapragada, Srikanth Prasad
Kasireddy, Prakash (c) (+)
Goswami, Tushar
Reddygari, Charithesh R
Kumar, Ravi
Pryor, Geoffrey
Medisetti, Mohan S
Kolli, Mohan C
 
clarke, jesse
Roberts, Jack D
Rodwell, James D
Mathew, Sachin
Jackson, Shaun
O'Neill, Joshua S
Baum, Chris
Kambouris, Max J
Gorman, Josh J
Voss, Ky E (+)
Pearson, Greg (c)
South East Cricket Association - K Grade
Round 7 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (1:00PM)
Cluden 4vCarnegie South 3
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Stewart, Luke
Perkins, Benjamin
Caust, Rod
Wiseman, Austin
Stewart, Will
Caust, Lewis W (+)
Leonard, Sam
Torrens, David
Wiseman, Anthony (c)
Leonard, Marcus
Byrnes, Paul
 
Shah, Jeet
Johnston, Nick
Shivyas, Mahi
Singh, Karunesh (c)
Sukumar, Yathish
Harsh, Vishal
McCracken, Lachlan (+)
Enugurthi, Nithin K
Kumar, Ravi
Mahudapathi, Prasad
South East Cricket Association - N Grade
Round 7 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (1:00PM)
Carnegie South 4vDingley 2
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Kemp, Peter (c)
Arabena, Michael
Fenton, Toby
Fenton, Ashley (+)
High, Zachary
McFarlane, Lachlan T
Arora, Prashant
Wills, Tim
Thompson, Shaun
McMahon, Christian A
Singh, Harkishan
 
Schadel, Paul (c)
Schadel, Ryan
Bruce, Grant
Jewell, Jeff
Porteous, Will (+)
Ghossaini, Matthew
Cole, Damian
Stewart, Thomas J
Butts, Mathew
Hoang, Vincent (+)
Lawson, James E
Lawson, Hamish
South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat West Rookies
Round 7 - Sat 22 Jan 2022 (8:30AM)
Carnegie South 1vBentleigh Uniting 2
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Higgins, Michael
Nissanka, Shaun
Norsworthy, James
Cole, Kieran
Boyle, Dylan
********
Caudle, Jasper
 
Coach:  Boyle, Matt
Scorer:  Boyle, Matt