Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
South East Cricket Association - Woolnough Shield
Round 13 - Sat 4 Feb 2023 (12:30PM), Sat 11 Feb 2023 (12:30PM)
Carnegie South 1vBentleigh ANA 1
Umpires: Umpire1: Shane Smith  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Jansz, Bryce (c)
White, James
Scott, Tim K
Painter, Harry
Tyrone, A K V
Fernando, Anuththara M
Udagedara, Sudara D
Curry, Jacob
Domaschenz, Luke
Bishop, Tyler (+)
Taylor, Aaron
South East Cricket Association - G Grade
Round 11 - Sat 4 Feb 2023 (1:00PM), Sat 11 Feb 2023 (1:00PM)
Dingley 1vCarnegie South 2
Venue: Chadwick ReserveMatch ID: 4136457
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Shah, Jeet
Cahalane, Rory
Kasireddy, Prakash (c) (+)
Kolli, Mohan C
Stephen, Matthew
Methuku, Saikiran R
Johnston, Nick
Singh, Ranjeet
Chikurumelli, Dinesh
Holland, Daniel
Reddygari, Charithesh R (sub)
South East Cricket Association - K Grade
Round 13 - Sat 4 Feb 2023 (1:00PM)
CUCC Kings 3vCarnegie South 3
Umpires: Umpire1: John Borg  
Scorers:  Not specified
Gandhi, Kartheck
Mahendran, Venayaga S (c)
Jayasuriya, Thilanga
Nisamdeen, Azam
Nanjappa, Deepak
Parigi, Sai K
Neeli, Ramu (+)
Mullapudi, Sandeep
Ganta, Suman C
Mohammed, Atharuddin
Alla, Hemanth K
 
Kolli, Mohan C
Hulston, Adrian
McCracken, Lachlan J
Hulston, Nick
McSwain, Mark
Singh, Karunesh
McSwain, Ryan J
Chikurumelli, Dinesh
Kulikov, Simon
Guduru, Harish
Singh, Harkishan
South East Cricket Association - M Grade
Round 13 - Sat 4 Feb 2023 (1:00PM)
Carnegie South 4def bySt Brigid's/St Louis 2
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Maher, Warren (c)
Carroll, Danny J
Baxter, Ian
Chandra, Ashton
Waters, Luke
Reilly, Dillon T
Reilly, Sean
Taylor, Sam J
Dakis, Rylan
Murphy, Adam W
Forbes, Jack
South East Cricket Association - Knight Sport T20 North/West Group
Round SF - Tue 6 Dec 2022 (5:15PM)
Carnegie Southdef byWest Bentleigh
Umpires: Umpire1: Glenn Ruger  Umpire2: Vas Shipp  
Scorers:  Not specified
Brazil, Nicholas J
Buckley, Thomas
Cameron, Tom
Curtis, Hamish
Davis, Jack
Haley, Charles T
Martiniello, William D
McMahon, James P
Nash, Will
Sleeman, Zac O
Kelly, Jack R
 
Ritchie, Nick W
Poll, Brett L
Morgan, Jayce (c)
Tindall, Nicholas
Healy, Luke
Pap, Chris
Cater, Cory
Murphy, Joshua
Brown, Stacy
Shawel, Joshua (+)
Johnston, Tim
Stephens, Dylan (sub)
South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat 12C Central
Round 8 - Sat 28 Jan 2023 (8:30AM), Sat 4 Feb 2023 (8:30AM)
Hampton 3defCarnegie South 1
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Harper, Thomas
Edwards, Thomas
Fourtzis, Lucas
Allen, Angus
Turner, Lachlan
Miserus, Willem
Moore, Sean
Leske, Eli
Bustin, George
 
Coach:  Hewison, Joshua
Team Manager:  Turner, Olivia
 
Zhang, Orlando
Recupero, Charlie
Rathi, Advay
Mistry, Vidhaan
McCracken, Henry
Jha, Etaash
Hendrie, Ethan
Gallagher, Declan
********